Please log in to gain full access to this site.

Shop for Birth / Family Classes

View and register for birth, baby, & family classes.
For complete class listings and details, please return to www.HarmonyMama.com.


YOU MUST LOG IN TO MAKE A PURCHASE FOR A FAMILY MEMBER

These are our current Birth / Family Class offerings. Click "view details"
to read more about the Birth / Family Class and to add it to your shopping cart.


Date(s) Name Leader(s)  
Thu May 31 2018 - Thu Jul 19 2018
CANCELED
Birthing Naturally Lori Ismail view details
Tue Jun 5 2018 - Tue Jul 3 2018 HypnoBirthing® Tawny Knight view details
Sun Jun 10 2018 - Sun Jul 15 2018 Birthing From Within® Mendy Thijssen view details
Sat Jun 23 2018 Comfort Measures for Labor Workshop Stephanie Freeman view details
Sun Jun 24 2018 Baby Care - Newborn Basics Noreen Cullen view details
Tue Jun 26-29 2018 Yoga for Kids Summer Workshop Linda Adleson view details
Sat Jun 30 2018 Sleep Solutions Consult Danielle Rowe view details
Sat Jul 7-8 2018 GentleBirth Carrey Ward view details
Mon Jul 9 2018 How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class Jackie Velisek view details
Tue Jul 10 2018 - Tue Sep 4 2018 Birthing Naturally Lori Ismail view details
Tue Jul 10 2018 Breastfeeding Essentials Janet Dombro view details
Sat Jul 14 2018 Baby Care - Newborn Basics Lisa Nakamura view details
Sun Jul 15 2018 Free Community Prenatal Yoga Harmony Admin view details
Sat Jul 21 2018 Doula Spotlight Carrey Ward view details
Sun Jul 22 2018 Comfort Measures for Labor Workshop Megan Bunch view details
Tue Jul 31 2018 Sleep Solutions Consult Danielle Rowe view details
Fri Aug 3 2018 How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class Jackie Velisek view details
Mon Aug 6 2018 - Mon Sep 10 2018 Birthing From Within® Stephanie Freeman view details
Wed Aug 8 2018 Breastfeeding Essentials Janet Dombro view details
Wed Aug 8 2018 Now What? Stephanie Freeman view details
Sat Aug 18 2018 Doula Spotlight Carrey Ward view details
Sat Aug 18 2018 Baby Care - Newborn Basics Lisa Nakamura view details
Sat Aug 18-19 2018 GentleBirth Carrey Ward view details
Sun Aug 19 2018 - Sun Oct 14 2018 Toddler Sign Language Series- Playgroup VaVoom Erika Vetter view details
Sun Aug 19 2018 Sign with Your Baby - Intro Workshop Erika Vetter view details
Sun Aug 19 2018 Free Community Prenatal Yoga Harmony Admin view details
Thu Aug 23 2018 - Thu Oct 11 2018 Birthing Naturally Lori Ismail view details
Fri Aug 31 2018 Sleep Solutions Consult Danielle Rowe view details
Sun Sep 2 2018 Comfort Measures for Labor Workshop Stephanie Freeman view details
Tue Sep 4 2018 Breastfeeding Essentials Janet Dombro view details
Tue Sep 4 2018 - Tue Oct 2 2018 HypnoBirthing® Tawny Knight view details
Fri Sep 7 2018 How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class Jackie Velisek view details
Sun Sep 9 2018 - Sun Oct 14 2018 Sign with Your Baby - Play Group BOOM Erika Vetter view details
Sat Sep 15 2018 Doula Spotlight Carrey Ward view details
Sat Sep 15-16 2018 Harmony Childbirth Prep Weekend Express Czarina Bowers view details
Sun Sep 16 2018 Baby Care - Newborn Basics Noreen Cullen view details
Sun Sep 16 2018 Free Community Prenatal Yoga Harmony Admin view details
Sun Sep 16 2018 - Sun Oct 21 2018 Birthing From Within® Mendy Thijssen view details
Tue Sep 18 2018 - Tue Nov 6 2018 Birthing Naturally Lori Ismail view details
Fri Sep 21 2018 Grounding Flow Lorena Martinez Michel view details
Sun Sep 30 2018 Sleep Solutions Consult Danielle Rowe view details
Mon Oct 1 2018 How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class Jackie Velisek view details
Sat Oct 6 2018 Baby Care - Newborn Basics Lisa Nakamura view details
Mon Oct 8 2018 Breastfeeding Essentials Janet Dombro view details
Wed Oct 17 2018 Now What? Stephanie Freeman view details
Sat Oct 20 2018 Doula Spotlight Carrey Ward view details
Sat Oct 20-21 2018 GentleBirth Carrey Ward view details
Sun Oct 21 2018 Comfort Measures for Labor Workshop Megan Bunch view details
Sun Oct 21 2018 Free Community Prenatal Yoga Harmony Admin view details
Thu Oct 25 2018 - Thu Dec 20 2018 Birthing Naturally Lori Ismail view details
Wed Oct 31 2018 Sleep Solutions Consult Danielle Rowe view details
Fri Nov 2-4 2018 Doula Training Megan Bunch view details
Fri Nov 2 2018 How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class Jackie Velisek view details
Mon Nov 5 2018 - Mon Dec 10 2018 Birthing From Within® Stephanie Freeman view details
Wed Nov 14 2018 Breastfeeding Essentials Janet Dombro view details
Sat Nov 17 2018 Doula Spotlight Carrey Ward view details
Sun Nov 18 2018 Baby Care - Newborn Basics Noreen Cullen view details
Sun Nov 18 2018 Free Community Prenatal Yoga Harmony Admin view details
Wed Nov 28 2018 Now What? Stephanie Freeman view details
Fri Nov 30 2018 Sleep Solutions Consult Danielle Rowe view details
Sun Dec 2 2018 Comfort Measures for Labor Workshop Megan Bunch view details
Mon Dec 3 2018 How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class Jackie Velisek view details
Fri Dec 7 2018 Restorative by Candlelight Lorena Martinez Michel view details
Sat Dec 8 2018 Baby Care - Newborn Basics Lisa Nakamura view details
Sat Dec 8-9 2018 Harmony Childbirth Prep Weekend Express Stephanie Freeman view details
Tue Dec 11 2018 Breastfeeding Essentials Janet Dombro view details
Sat Dec 15 2018 Doula Spotlight Carrey Ward view details
Sat Dec 15-16 2018 GentleBirth Carrey Ward view details
Sun Dec 16 2018 Free Community Prenatal Yoga Harmony Admin view details
Mon Dec 31 2018 Sleep Solutions Consult Danielle Rowe view details
Fri Mar 15-31 2019 In Harmony Prenatal Yoga Teacher Training Lorena Martinez Michel Nanci Nardona view details
Fri Apr 26 2019 - Sun May 5 2019 In Harmony Prenatal Yoga Teacher Training Lorena Martinez Michel Nanci Nardona view details

Refine Search      New Search
Birthing Naturally
CANCELED


8-Week Course - Childbirth Preparation Series
Materials included. Dress comfortably to be able to move into practice positions.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Thu May 31 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Thu Jun 7 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Thu Jun 14 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Thu Jun 21 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Thu Jun 28 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 6 Thu Jul 5 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 7 Thu Jul 12 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 8 Thu Jul 19 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Lori Ismail
Cost(s):
$ 450.00 (Per Mom or Couple) CANCELED
(back to top)

HypnoBirthing®

5 Week Childbirth Preparation Series. Book and CD included.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Tue Jun 5 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Tue Jun 12 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Tue Jun 19 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Tue Jun 26 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Tue Jul 3 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Tawny Knight
Cost(s):
$ 350.00 (per mom or Couple) ENDED
(back to top)

Birthing From Within®

6-Week Birthing From Within childbirth preparation series. Materials included. Birthing From Within by Pam England book required - may be purchased at class for $20 or elsewhere in advance.
 


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Sun Jun 10 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Sun Jun 17 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Sun Jun 24 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Sun Jul 1 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Sun Jul 8 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 6 Sun Jul 15 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Mendy Thijssen
Cost(s):
$ 365.00 (per Mom or Couple) ENDED
(back to top)

Comfort Measures for Labor Workshop

One Day, 4-Hours.
Workshop for moms and partners to get expert tips and learn and practice new tools for managing labor as a team, including breathing, pain coping techniques, positions, comfort measures, and partner support ideas for labor.
* Best taken as extra practice for first-time parents already taking a basic childbirth prep course, or as a refresher for experienced parents preparing for a new baby.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sat Jun 23 2018 1:30 PM  -  5:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Stephanie Freeman
Cost(s):
$ 136.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Baby Care - Newborn Basics

One Day, 3.5 Hours.
Dress comfortably, bring a pen, and feel free to bring a snack, if desired.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Per Mom or Couple Sun Jun 24 2018 1:00 PM  -  4:30 PM at Harmony / Sun/Yoga Room  View Map
Leader(s): Noreen Cullen
Cost(s):
$ 80.00 (Per Mom or Couple) FULL
(back to top)

Yoga for Kids Summer Workshop

This series of summer workshops will be a fun and learning experience using some of the Yoga Yamas and Niyamas as a fluid guideline for the theme based classes. In an age appropriate way we will experience and explore through yoga poses, stories, art and games the values of kindness, honesty, self-love and self-respect. The young yoga students will learn poses, mindfulness games and self calming tools while having fun and making friends.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
June 26 Tue Jun 26 2018 10:00 AM  -  12:30 PM at Harmony / Harmony Room  View Map
June 27 Wed Jun 27 2018 10:00 AM  -  12:30 PM at Harmony / Harmony Room  View Map
June 28 Thu Jun 28 2018 10:00 AM  -  12:30 PM at Harmony / Harmony Room  View Map
June 29 Fri Jun 29 2018 10:00 AM  -  12:30 PM at Harmony / Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Linda Adleson
Cost(s):
$ 190.00 (Regular Registration) FULL
(back to top)

Sleep Solutions Consult

Individual video/phone consult to address and improve baby sleep issues. Contact office to schedule.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult Sat Jun 30 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM Off Site / Video / Phone
1 Hour Home Visit Sat Jun 30 2018 1:00 PM  -  2:00 PM Off Site
Leader(s): Danielle Rowe
Cost(s):
$ 100.00 (50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 150.00 (1 Hour Home Visit)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

GentleBirth

Childbirth Education Weekend Workshop  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Part 1 Sat Jul 7 2018 1:00 PM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Harmony  View Map
Part 2 Sun Jul 8 2018 9:00 AM  -  3:30 PM at Harmony / Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Carrey Ward
Cost(s):
$ 350.00 (Part 1 & 2)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class

Free talk to help parents-to-be understand their class options.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
How to Choose Mon Jul 9 2018 6:15 PM  -  7:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Jackie Velisek
Cost(s):
$ 10.00 (1 Mama)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 10.00 (1 Mama w/ Partner)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Birthing Naturally

8-Week Course - Childbirth Preparation Series
Materials included. Dress comfortably to be able to move into practice positions.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Tue Jul 10 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Tue Jul 17 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Tue Jul 24 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Tue Jul 31 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Tue Aug 7 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 6 Tue Aug 14 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 7 * skips 8/21 Tue Aug 28 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 8 Tue Sep 4 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Lori Ismail
Cost(s):
$ 450.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Breastfeeding Essentials

One Day, 3 Hours. For expectant moms and partner.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Breastfeeding Essentials Tue Jul 10 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Janet Dombro
Cost(s):
$ 65.00 (Per Mom or Couple) FULL
(back to top)

Baby Care - Newborn Basics

One Day, 3.5 Hours.
Dress comfortably, bring a pen, and feel free to bring a snack, if desired.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Per Mom or Couple Sat Jul 14 2018 1:00 PM  -  4:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Lisa Nakamura
Cost(s):
$ 80.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Free Community Prenatal Yoga

Yoga taught by our students from In Harmony Prenatal Teacher Training.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sun Jul 15 2018 5:00 PM  -  6:15 PM at Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Harmony Admin
Cost(s):
$ 0.00 (Per Person)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Doula Spotlight

n/a  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sat Jul 21 2018 11:45 AM  -  1:15 PM at Harmony / Sun Room  View Map
Leader(s): Carrey Ward
Cost(s):
$ 25.00 (Per Mama or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Comfort Measures for Labor Workshop

One Day, 4-Hours.
Workshop for moms and partners to get expert tips and learn and practice new tools for managing labor as a team, including breathing, pain coping techniques, positions, comfort measures, and partner support ideas for labor.
* Best taken as extra practice for first-time parents already taking a basic childbirth prep course, or as a refresher for experienced parents preparing for a new baby.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sun Jul 22 2018 1:30 PM  -  5:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Megan Bunch
Cost(s):
$ 136.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Sleep Solutions Consult

Individual video/phone consult to address and improve baby sleep issues. Contact office to schedule.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult Tue Jul 31 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM Off Site / Video / Phone
1 Hour Home Visit Tue Jul 31 2018 1:00 PM  -  2:00 PM Off Site
Leader(s): Danielle Rowe
Cost(s):
$ 100.00 (50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 150.00 (1 Hour Home Visit)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class

Free talk to help parents-to-be understand their class options.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
How to Choose Fri Aug 3 2018 6:15 PM  -  7:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Jackie Velisek
Cost(s):
$ 10.00 (1 Mama)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 10.00 (1 Mama w/ Partner)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Birthing From Within®

6-Week Birthing From Within childbirth preparation series. Materials included. Birthing From Within by Pam England book required - may be purchased at class for $20 or elsewhere in advance.
 


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Mon Aug 6 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Mon Aug 13 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Mon Aug 20 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Mon Aug 27 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Mon Sep 3 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 6 Mon Sep 10 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Stephanie Freeman
Cost(s):
$ 365.00 (per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Breastfeeding Essentials

One Day, 3 Hours. For expectant moms and partner.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Breastfeeding Essentials Wed Aug 8 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Janet Dombro
Cost(s):
$ 65.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Now What?

One Day, 2.5 Hours.
Dress comfortably, bring a pen.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Per Mom or Couple Wed Aug 8 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Harmony Room  View Map
Leader(s): Stephanie Freeman
Cost(s):
$ 65.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Doula Spotlight

n/a  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sat Aug 18 2018 11:45 AM  -  1:15 PM at Harmony / Sun Room  View Map
Leader(s): Carrey Ward
Cost(s):
$ 25.00 (Per Mama or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Baby Care - Newborn Basics

One Day, 3.5 Hours.
Dress comfortably, bring a pen, and feel free to bring a snack, if desired.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Per Mom or Couple Sat Aug 18 2018 1:00 PM  -  4:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Lisa Nakamura
Cost(s):
$ 80.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

GentleBirth

Childbirth Education Weekend Workshop  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Part 1 Sat Aug 18 2018 1:00 PM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Harmony  View Map
Part 2 Sun Aug 19 2018 9:00 AM  -  3:30 PM at Harmony / Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Carrey Ward
Cost(s):
$ 350.00 (Part 1 & 2)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Toddler Sign Language Series- Playgroup VaVoom

8 week Play Series for toddlers, preschoolers, and parents/caregivers.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Sun Aug 19 2018 11:00 AM  -  11:45 AM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 *Skips Saturday, September 2nd Sun Aug 26 2018 11:00 AM  -  11:45 AM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Sun Sep 9 2018 11:00 AM  -  11:45 AM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Sun Sep 16 2018 11:00 AM  -  11:45 AM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Sun Sep 23 2018 11:00 AM  -  11:45 AM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 6 Sun Sep 30 2018 11:00 AM  -  11:45 AM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 7 Sun Oct 7 2018 11:00 AM  -  11:45 AM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 8 Sun Oct 14 2018 11:00 AM  -  11:45 AM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Erika Vetter
Cost(s):
$ 175.00 (1 Child)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 107.00 (Additional Child)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Sign with Your Baby - Intro Workshop

90 minute introductory workshop for parents/caregivers with or without baby in attendance.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Intro Sun Aug 19 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Erika Vetter
Cost(s):
$ 45.00 (1 Adult)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 60.00 (2 Adults)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Free Community Prenatal Yoga

Yoga taught by our students from In Harmony Prenatal Teacher Training.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sun Aug 19 2018 5:00 PM  -  6:15 PM at Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Harmony Admin
Cost(s):
$ 0.00 (Per Person)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Birthing Naturally

8-Week Course - Childbirth Preparation Series
Materials included. Dress comfortably to be able to move into practice positions.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Thu Aug 23 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Thu Aug 30 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Thu Sep 6 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Thu Sep 13 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Thu Sep 20 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 6 Thu Sep 27 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 7 Thu Oct 4 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 8 Thu Oct 11 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Lori Ismail
Cost(s):
$ 450.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Sleep Solutions Consult

Individual video/phone consult to address and improve baby sleep issues. Contact office to schedule.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult Fri Aug 31 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM Off Site / Video / Phone
1 Hour Home Visit Fri Aug 31 2018 1:00 PM  -  2:00 PM Off Site
Leader(s): Danielle Rowe
Cost(s):
$ 100.00 (50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 150.00 (1 Hour Home Visit)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Comfort Measures for Labor Workshop

One Day, 4-Hours.
Workshop for moms and partners to get expert tips and learn and practice new tools for managing labor as a team, including breathing, pain coping techniques, positions, comfort measures, and partner support ideas for labor.
* Best taken as extra practice for first-time parents already taking a basic childbirth prep course, or as a refresher for experienced parents preparing for a new baby.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sun Sep 2 2018 1:30 PM  -  5:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Stephanie Freeman
Cost(s):
$ 136.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Breastfeeding Essentials

One Day, 3 Hours. For expectant moms and partner.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Breastfeeding Essentials Tue Sep 4 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Janet Dombro
Cost(s):
$ 65.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

HypnoBirthing®

5 Week Childbirth Preparation Series. Book and CD included.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Tue Sep 4 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Tue Sep 11 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Tue Sep 18 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Tue Sep 25 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Tue Oct 2 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Tawny Knight
Cost(s):
$ 350.00 (per mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class

Free talk to help parents-to-be understand their class options.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
How to Choose Fri Sep 7 2018 6:15 PM  -  7:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Jackie Velisek
Cost(s):
$ 10.00 (1 Mama)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 10.00 (1 Mama w/ Partner)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Sign with Your Baby - Play Group BOOM

6 week Play Group for parents/caregivers with or without baby in attendance.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Sun Sep 9 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio Room  View Map
Week 2 Sun Sep 16 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio Room  View Map
Week 3 Sun Sep 23 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio Room  View Map
Week 4 Sun Sep 30 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio Room  View Map
Week 5 Sun Oct 7 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio Room  View Map
Week 6 Sun Oct 14 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio Room  View Map
Leader(s): Erika Vetter
Cost(s):
$ 130.00 (1 Adult)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 175.00 (2 Adults)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Doula Spotlight

n/a  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sat Sep 15 2018 11:45 AM  -  1:15 PM at Harmony / Sun Room  View Map
Leader(s): Carrey Ward
Cost(s):
$ 25.00 (Per Mama or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Harmony Childbirth Prep Weekend Express

One weekend, 4 hours each, Saturday & Sunday.
Dress comfortably. Feel free to bring a snack.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Part 1 Sat Sep 15 2018 1:30 PM  -  5:30 PM at Harmony / Sun Room  View Map
Part 2 Sun Sep 16 2018 1:30 PM  -  5:30 PM at Harmony / Sun Room  View Map
Leader(s): Czarina Bowers
Cost(s):
$ 212.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Baby Care - Newborn Basics

One Day, 3.5 Hours.
Dress comfortably, bring a pen, and feel free to bring a snack, if desired.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Per Mom or Couple Sun Sep 16 2018 1:00 PM  -  4:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Noreen Cullen
Cost(s):
$ 80.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Free Community Prenatal Yoga

Yoga taught by our students from In Harmony Prenatal Teacher Training.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sun Sep 16 2018 5:00 PM  -  6:15 PM at Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Harmony Admin
Cost(s):
$ 0.00 (Per Person)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Birthing From Within®

6-Week Birthing From Within childbirth preparation series. Materials included. Birthing From Within by Pam England book required - may be purchased at class for $20 or elsewhere in advance.
 


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Sun Sep 16 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Sun Sep 23 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Sun Sep 30 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Sun Oct 7 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Sun Oct 14 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 6 Sun Oct 21 2018 6:00 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Mendy Thijssen
Cost(s):
$ 365.00 (per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Birthing Naturally

8-Week Course - Childbirth Preparation Series
Materials included. Dress comfortably to be able to move into practice positions.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Tue Sep 18 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Tue Sep 25 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Tue Oct 2 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Tue Oct 9 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Tue Oct 16 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 6 Tue Oct 23 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 7 Tue Oct 30 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 8 Tue Nov 6 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Lori Ismail
Cost(s):
$ 450.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Grounding Flow

Essential oils Yoga Workshop offered seasonally to address different challenges life and the changing seasons may bring on. Bringing back balance, restoring your strength, giving energy and preparing the body to detox using essentials oils, meditation, breath work , and yoga practice.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Fri Sep 21 2018 6:30 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Lorena Martinez Michel
Cost(s):
$ 45.00 (Per Person)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Sleep Solutions Consult

Individual video/phone consult to address and improve baby sleep issues. Contact office to schedule.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult Sun Sep 30 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM Off Site / Video / Phone
1 Hour Home Visit Sun Sep 30 2018 1:00 PM  -  2:00 PM Off Site
Leader(s): Danielle Rowe
Cost(s):
$ 100.00 (50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 150.00 (1 Hour Home Visit)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class

Free talk to help parents-to-be understand their class options.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
How to Choose Mon Oct 1 2018 6:15 PM  -  7:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Jackie Velisek
Cost(s):
$ 10.00 (1 Mama)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 10.00 (1 Mama w/ Partner)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Baby Care - Newborn Basics

One Day, 3.5 Hours.
Dress comfortably, bring a pen, and feel free to bring a snack, if desired.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Per Mom or Couple Sat Oct 6 2018 1:00 PM  -  4:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Lisa Nakamura
Cost(s):
$ 80.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Breastfeeding Essentials

One Day, 3 Hours. For expectant moms and partner.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Breastfeeding Essentials Mon Oct 8 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Janet Dombro
Cost(s):
$ 65.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Now What?

One Day, 2.5 Hours.
Dress comfortably, bring a pen.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Per Mom or Couple Wed Oct 17 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Harmony Room  View Map
Leader(s): Stephanie Freeman
Cost(s):
$ 65.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Doula Spotlight

n/a  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sat Oct 20 2018 11:45 AM  -  1:15 PM at Harmony / Sun Room  View Map
Leader(s): Carrey Ward
Cost(s):
$ 25.00 (Per Mama or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

GentleBirth

Childbirth Education Weekend Workshop  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Part 1 Sat Oct 20 2018 1:00 PM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Harmony  View Map
Part 2 Sun Oct 21 2018 9:00 AM  -  3:30 PM at Harmony / Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Carrey Ward
Cost(s):
$ 350.00 (Part 1 & 2)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Comfort Measures for Labor Workshop

One Day, 4-Hours.
Workshop for moms and partners to get expert tips and learn and practice new tools for managing labor as a team, including breathing, pain coping techniques, positions, comfort measures, and partner support ideas for labor.
* Best taken as extra practice for first-time parents already taking a basic childbirth prep course, or as a refresher for experienced parents preparing for a new baby.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sun Oct 21 2018 1:30 PM  -  5:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Megan Bunch
Cost(s):
$ 136.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Free Community Prenatal Yoga

Yoga taught by our students from In Harmony Prenatal Teacher Training.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sun Oct 21 2018 5:00 PM  -  6:15 PM at Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Harmony Admin
Cost(s):
$ 0.00 (Per Person)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Birthing Naturally

8-Week Course - Childbirth Preparation Series
Materials included. Dress comfortably to be able to move into practice positions.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Thu Oct 25 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Thu Nov 1 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Thu Nov 8 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Thu Nov 15 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 *skip week 22 Thu Nov 29 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 6 Thu Dec 6 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 7 Thu Dec 13 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 8 Thu Dec 20 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Lori Ismail
Cost(s):
$ 450.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Sleep Solutions Consult

Individual video/phone consult to address and improve baby sleep issues. Contact office to schedule.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult Wed Oct 31 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM Off Site / Video / Phone
1 Hour Home Visit Wed Oct 31 2018 1:00 PM  -  2:00 PM Off Site
Leader(s): Danielle Rowe
Cost(s):
$ 100.00 (50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 150.00 (1 Hour Home Visit)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Doula Training

Doula Training  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Day 1 Fri Nov 2 2018 9:00 AM  -  5:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Day 2 Sat Nov 3 2018 9:00 AM  -  5:00 PM at Harmony / Harmony Room  View Map
Day 3 Sun Nov 4 2018 9:00 AM  -  5:00 PM at Harmony / Harmony Room  View Map
Leader(s): Megan Bunch
Cost(s):
$ 450.00 (Full Payment - Early Bird Price)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class

Free talk to help parents-to-be understand their class options.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
How to Choose Fri Nov 2 2018 6:15 PM  -  7:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Jackie Velisek
Cost(s):
$ 10.00 (1 Mama)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 10.00 (1 Mama w/ Partner)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Birthing From Within®

6-Week Birthing From Within childbirth preparation series. Materials included. Birthing From Within by Pam England book required - may be purchased at class for $20 or elsewhere in advance.
 


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Week 1 Mon Nov 5 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 2 Mon Nov 12 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 3 Mon Nov 19 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 4 Mon Nov 26 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 5 Mon Dec 3 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Week 6 Mon Dec 10 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Stephanie Freeman
Cost(s):
$ 365.00 (per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Breastfeeding Essentials

One Day, 3 Hours. For expectant moms and partner.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Breastfeeding Essentials Wed Nov 14 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Janet Dombro
Cost(s):
$ 65.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Doula Spotlight

n/a  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sat Nov 17 2018 11:45 AM  -  1:15 PM at Harmony / Sun Room  View Map
Leader(s): Carrey Ward
Cost(s):
$ 25.00 (Per Mama or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Baby Care - Newborn Basics

One Day, 3.5 Hours.
Dress comfortably, bring a pen, and feel free to bring a snack, if desired.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Per Mom or Couple Sun Nov 18 2018 1:00 PM  -  4:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Noreen Cullen
Cost(s):
$ 80.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Free Community Prenatal Yoga

Yoga taught by our students from In Harmony Prenatal Teacher Training.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sun Nov 18 2018 5:00 PM  -  6:15 PM at Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Harmony Admin
Cost(s):
$ 0.00 (Per Person)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Now What?

One Day, 2.5 Hours.
Dress comfortably, bring a pen.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Per Mom or Couple Wed Nov 28 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Harmony Room  View Map
Leader(s): Stephanie Freeman
Cost(s):
$ 65.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Sleep Solutions Consult

Individual video/phone consult to address and improve baby sleep issues. Contact office to schedule.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult Fri Nov 30 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM Off Site / Video / Phone
1 Hour Home Visit Fri Nov 30 2018 1:00 PM  -  2:00 PM Off Site
Leader(s): Danielle Rowe
Cost(s):
$ 100.00 (50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 150.00 (1 Hour Home Visit)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Comfort Measures for Labor Workshop

One Day, 4-Hours.
Workshop for moms and partners to get expert tips and learn and practice new tools for managing labor as a team, including breathing, pain coping techniques, positions, comfort measures, and partner support ideas for labor.
* Best taken as extra practice for first-time parents already taking a basic childbirth prep course, or as a refresher for experienced parents preparing for a new baby.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sun Dec 2 2018 1:30 PM  -  5:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Megan Bunch
Cost(s):
$ 136.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

How to Choose Your Childbirth Prep Class

Free talk to help parents-to-be understand their class options.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
How to Choose Mon Dec 3 2018 6:15 PM  -  7:00 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Jackie Velisek
Cost(s):
$ 10.00 (1 Mama)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 10.00 (1 Mama w/ Partner)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Restorative by Candlelight

Essential oils Yoga Workshop offered seasonally to address different challenges life and the changing seasons may bring on. Bringing back balance, restoring your strength, giving energy and preparing the body to detox using essentials oils, meditation, breath work , and yoga practice.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Fri Dec 7 2018 6:30 PM  -  8:30 PM at Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Lorena Martinez Michel
Cost(s):
$ 45.00 (Per Person)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Baby Care - Newborn Basics

One Day, 3.5 Hours.
Dress comfortably, bring a pen, and feel free to bring a snack, if desired.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Per Mom or Couple Sat Dec 8 2018 1:00 PM  -  4:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Lisa Nakamura
Cost(s):
$ 80.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Harmony Childbirth Prep Weekend Express

One weekend, 4 hours each, Saturday & Sunday.
Dress comfortably. Feel free to bring a snack.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Part 1 Sat Dec 8 2018 1:30 PM  -  5:30 PM at Harmony / Sun Room  View Map
Part 2 Sun Dec 9 2018 1:30 PM  -  5:30 PM at Harmony / Sun Room  View Map
Leader(s): Stephanie Freeman
Cost(s):
$ 212.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Breastfeeding Essentials

One Day, 3 Hours. For expectant moms and partner.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Breastfeeding Essentials Tue Dec 11 2018 6:30 PM  -  9:30 PM at Harmony / Tranquility Room  View Map
Leader(s): Janet Dombro
Cost(s):
$ 65.00 (Per Mom or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Doula Spotlight

n/a  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sat Dec 15 2018 11:45 AM  -  1:15 PM at Harmony / Sun Room  View Map
Leader(s): Carrey Ward
Cost(s):
$ 25.00 (Per Mama or Couple)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

GentleBirth

Childbirth Education Weekend Workshop  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Part 1 Sat Dec 15 2018 1:00 PM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Harmony  View Map
Part 2 Sun Dec 16 2018 9:00 AM  -  3:30 PM at Harmony / Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Carrey Ward
Cost(s):
$ 350.00 (Part 1 & 2)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Free Community Prenatal Yoga

Yoga taught by our students from In Harmony Prenatal Teacher Training.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Sun Dec 16 2018 5:00 PM  -  6:15 PM at Harmony  View Map
Leader(s): Harmony Admin
Cost(s):
$ 0.00 (Per Person)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Sleep Solutions Consult

Individual video/phone consult to address and improve baby sleep issues. Contact office to schedule.  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult Mon Dec 31 2018 12:00 PM  -  1:00 PM Off Site / Video / Phone
1 Hour Home Visit Mon Dec 31 2018 1:00 PM  -  2:00 PM Off Site
Leader(s): Danielle Rowe
Cost(s):
$ 100.00 (50 Minute Phone or Skype Consult)
add to cart   Qty:
$ 150.00 (1 Hour Home Visit)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

In Harmony Prenatal Yoga Teacher Training

6 day intensive  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Day 1 Fri Mar 15 2019 7:00 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Day 2 Sat Mar 16 2019 10:00 AM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Day 3 Sun Mar 17 2019 10:00 AM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Day 4 Fri Mar 29 2019 7:00 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Day 5 Sat Mar 30 2019 10:00 AM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Day 6 Sun Mar 31 2019 10:00 AM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Leader(s): Lorena Martinez Michel Nanci Nardona
Cost(s):
$ 600.00 (Full Payment - Early Bird Price)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

In Harmony Prenatal Yoga Teacher Training

6 day intensive  


Date,
Time,
& Location:
Day 1 Fri Apr 26 2019 7:00 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Day 2 Sat Apr 27 2019 10:00 AM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Day 3 Sun Apr 28 2019 10:00 AM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Day 4 Fri May 3 2019 7:00 PM  -  9:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Day 5 Sat May 4 2019 10:00 AM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Day 6 Sun May 5 2019 10:00 AM  -  6:00 PM at Harmony / Sun Studio  View Map
Leader(s): Lorena Martinez Michel Nanci Nardona
Cost(s):
$ 600.00 (Full Payment - Early Bird Price)
add to cart   Qty:
(back to top)

Refine Search      New Search


Birth/Family   Drop-In Yoga   Yoga Sessions   Yoga Packages   Gift Cards   Check Gift Card Balance  
View Cart   My Purchases   My Account   Help   Harmony Birth & Family
View our Privacy Policy    View Security Information